Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

Senior Mission Trip 12:00 am

A

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups UGA Tate Center and Sparrow's Nest 8:10 am

Elementary Chapel 8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel 10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Golf vs Athens Academy @ Athens Country Club 4:00 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Athens Academy @ Loganville 5:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Bethlehem Christian @ Home 5:30 pm

2

Senior Mission Trip 12:00 am

6th Grade Girls Bible Study 7:00 am

B

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups Atlanta Mission Thrift Store and Potter's House 8:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal 3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs Bethlehem @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park) 4:00 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ Athens Academy 4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Tallulah Falls 4:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Clarke Central @ Home 5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

3

Senior Mission Trip 12:00 am

ACSI Piano Festival 7:00 am

C

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups Atlanta Mission Thrift Store and Potter's House 8:10 am

3rd Grade Field Trip 8:30 am

Kindergarten Field Trip 8:30 am

Middle School Girls' Fellowship 3:15 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Athens Country Club 3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Union County @ Home 5:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Jefferson @ Home (Criswell Park) 5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Athens Christian 5:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Newton 5:55 pm

4

Senior Mission Trip 12:00 am

JV Academic Team GATA State Meet 6:45 am

Varsity Basketball Semifinals

Varsity Boys Golf @ Apple Mountain Invitational

JV Baseball @ Clarke Central 11:00 am

Senior Mission Trip Transportation 9:00 pm

5
6

D

Jazz Band Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ ACS 4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Rockdale 5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

7

A

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Varsity Boys Golf vs ACS @ Jennings Mill 3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Wesleyan 4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home 4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home 5:30 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

8

B

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Elementary Chapel 8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel 10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Bethlehem Christian 4:00 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Jackson County 4:30 pm

9

6th Grade Girls Bible Study 7:00 am

C

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal 3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Tallulah Falls @ Apple Mountain Golf Club 3:45 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Hebron Christian 4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Hebron @ Home 4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

10

ACSI Math Olympics 8:00 am

End 3rd Quarter - Early Dismissal - Students Only

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Middle School Golf vs Morgan County @ Hard Labor 4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home 4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Commerce @ Loganville 4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home 5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Aquinas 5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Aquinas 7:30 pm

11

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Varsity Boys Golf - Athens Classic @ UGA

Varsity Baseball vs Apalachee @ Coolray Field 4:00 pm

12
13

Lower School Class Pictures 7:30 am

B

Jazz Band Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Providence @ Home 4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

14

Band Festival 8:00 am

C

Special Chapel - Sounds of Liberty 10:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ Madison County 4:00 pm

PACS Annual GALA 6:00 pm

15

D

Elementary Chapel 8:15 am

MA191 Student Meeting 10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Jackson County @ Loganville 4:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Towns County @ Home 5:00 pm

JV Baseball @ Apalachee (DH) 5:55 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer vs Towns County @ Home 7:00 pm

16

6th Grade Girls Bible Study 7:00 am

A

Jostens Senior Delivery 12:30 pm

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences 3:00 pm

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal 3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Franklin County @ Highland Walk 3:45 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ George Walton 4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Hebron @ Home 5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 6:30 pm

17

B

Mall of Georgia Field Trip 8:10 am

7th and 8th Grade Journalism Field Trip 10:00 am

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences 3:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Varsity Track & Field Meet @ Franklin County - John Scott Hartness Invitational 4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs GWA @ Home 4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Athens Academy (Doubleheader) 5:00 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs GWA @ Home 5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Stephens County 5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lakeview 5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lakeview 7:30 pm

18

Elementary Academic Team Cherry Blossom Challenge 830 Poplar Street Macon, GA 31201 8:00 am

Varsity Boys Golf - TaylorMade/Adidas Invitational @ Waynesboro Country Club

Prince Preview (Open House) 9:00 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals 12:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Jackson @ Home 1:00 pm

JV Baseball @ North Oconee 2:45 pm

19
20

C

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences 3:00 pm

Jazz Band Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ Bethlehem Christian 4:00 pm

Varsity Golf vs Madison County @ Double Oaks 4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer @ Malcom Bridge 4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Bethlehem Christian 4:30 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal 5:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Towns County 5:30 pm

21

D

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences 3:00 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs Hebron @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park) 4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ George Walton 4:00 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer @ Providence 4:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ GMC 5:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal 5:00 pm

JV Baseball vs North Oconee @ Home 5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Hebron @ Home 5:30 pm

7th Grade Parent Meeting 6:00 pm

22

A

Elementary Chapel 8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel 10:10 am

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences 3:00 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Lane Creek 4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal 5:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Elbert County @ Home 5:30 pm

23

6th Grade Girls Bible Study 7:00 am

Ponce City Market Field Trip 7:00 am

B

3rd Grade Field Trip 8:15 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal 3:30 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Athens Academy @ Home 4:00 pm

Middle School Golf vs Jefferson-East Jackson @ Double Oaks 4:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Morgan County 5:55 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production 7:00 pm

24

4th Grade Field Trip 8:00 am

C

2nd Grade Field Trip 9:15 am

Middle School AR Incentive Lunch 12:15 pm

Varsity Track & Field @ Winder-Barrow 3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Athens Academy @ Home 4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Bethlehem Christian @ Home (Criswell Park) 4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Athens Academy @ Home 5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Athens Academy 5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lake Oconee Academy 5:30 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production 7:00 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lake Oconee Academy 7:30 pm

25

Varsity Academic Team GATA State Meet Flowery Branch High School 7:30 am

Fine Arts Spring Production 2:00 pm

PACS Spring 5K 2:00 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production 7:00 pm

26
27

D

Varsity Golf - Ed Hoard Classic @ Athens Country Club

Jazz Band Rehearsals 3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs George Walton @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park) 4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Athens Christian 4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Commerce

28

A

College Football Hall of Fame Field Trip 9:00 am

Statistics Field Trip to Showtime Bowl and Lunch at Epps Bridge 10:00 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Middle School Golf vs Franklin County @ Highland Walk 4:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Morgan County @ Home 5:55 pm

6th Grade Parent Meeting 6:00 pm

29

B

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Elementary Chapel 8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel 10:10 am

Varsity Golf vs Franklin County @ Lane Creek 4:00 pm

Varsity Track & Field Meet @ Providence 4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ St. Joseph's 4:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ GMC 5:30 pm

30

6th Grade Girls Bible Study 7:00 am

C

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting 3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal 3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Brasstown Valley 3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Lakeview @ Home 4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Tattnall Square 5:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Walnut Grove 5:55 pm

31

D

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Mock AP Exams 8:10 am

Varsity Golf vs ACS @ Athens Country Club 3:45 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs St. Joseph's @ Home 4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball Tournament @ Athens Academy 4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs St. Joseph's @ Home 5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Athens Academy 5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Tallulah Falls @ Home 5:55 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Athens Academy 7:30 pm

Wednesday, March 1st

Senior Mission Trip
12:00 am

A

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups UGA Tate Center and Sparrow's Nest
8:10 am

Elementary Chapel
8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel
10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Golf vs Athens Academy @ Athens Country Club
4:00 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Athens Academy @ Loganville
5:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Bethlehem Christian @ Home
5:30 pm

Thursday, March 2nd

Senior Mission Trip
12:00 am

6th Grade Girls Bible Study
7:00 am

B

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups Atlanta Mission Thrift Store and Potter's House
8:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal
3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs Bethlehem @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park)
4:00 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ Athens Academy
4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Tallulah Falls
4:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Clarke Central @ Home
5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Friday, March 3rd

Senior Mission Trip
12:00 am

ACSI Piano Festival
7:00 am

C

Local Mission Trip for Seniors - 2 groups Atlanta Mission Thrift Store and Potter's House
8:10 am

3rd Grade Field Trip
8:30 am

Kindergarten Field Trip
8:30 am

Middle School Girls' Fellowship
3:15 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Athens Country Club
3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Union County @ Home
5:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Jefferson @ Home (Criswell Park)
5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Athens Christian
5:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Newton
5:55 pm

Saturday, March 4th

Senior Mission Trip
12:00 am

JV Academic Team GATA State Meet
6:45 am

Varsity Basketball Semifinals

Varsity Boys Golf @ Apple Mountain Invitational

JV Baseball @ Clarke Central
11:00 am

Senior Mission Trip Transportation
9:00 pm

Sunday, March 5th

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Monday, March 6th

D

Jazz Band Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ ACS
4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Rockdale
5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Tuesday, March 7th

A

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Varsity Boys Golf vs ACS @ Jennings Mill
3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Wesleyan
4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home
4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home
5:30 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Wednesday, March 8th

B

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Elementary Chapel
8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel
10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Bethlehem Christian
4:00 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Jackson County
4:30 pm

Thursday, March 9th

6th Grade Girls Bible Study
7:00 am

C

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal
3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Tallulah Falls @ Apple Mountain Golf Club
3:45 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Hebron Christian
4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Hebron @ Home
4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Friday, March 10th

ACSI Math Olympics
8:00 am

End 3rd Quarter - Early Dismissal - Students Only

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Middle School Golf vs Morgan County @ Hard Labor
4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home
4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Commerce @ Loganville
4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Social Circle @ Home
5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Aquinas
5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Aquinas
7:30 pm

Saturday, March 11th

Varsity Basketball State Finals

Varsity Boys Golf - Athens Classic @ UGA

Varsity Baseball vs Apalachee @ Coolray Field
4:00 pm

Sunday, March 12th

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Monday, March 13th

Lower School Class Pictures
7:30 am

B

Jazz Band Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Providence @ Home
4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Tuesday, March 14th

Band Festival
8:00 am

C

Special Chapel - Sounds of Liberty
10:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Track & Field @ Madison County
4:00 pm

PACS Annual GALA
6:00 pm

Wednesday, March 15th

D

Elementary Chapel
8:15 am

MA191 Student Meeting
10:10 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Jackson County @ Loganville
4:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Towns County @ Home
5:00 pm

JV Baseball @ Apalachee (DH)
5:55 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer vs Towns County @ Home
7:00 pm

Thursday, March 16th

6th Grade Girls Bible Study
7:00 am

A

Jostens Senior Delivery
12:30 pm

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences
3:00 pm

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal
3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Franklin County @ Highland Walk
3:45 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ George Walton
4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Hebron @ Home
5:55 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
6:30 pm

Friday, March 17th

B

Mall of Georgia Field Trip
8:10 am

7th and 8th Grade Journalism Field Trip
10:00 am

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences
3:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Varsity Track & Field Meet @ Franklin County - John Scott Hartness Invitational
4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs GWA @ Home
4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Athens Academy (Doubleheader)
5:00 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs GWA @ Home
5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Stephens County
5:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lakeview
5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lakeview
7:30 pm

Saturday, March 18th

Elementary Academic Team Cherry Blossom Challenge 830 Poplar Street Macon, GA 31201
8:00 am

Varsity Boys Golf - TaylorMade/Adidas Invitational @ Waynesboro Country Club

Prince Preview (Open House)
9:00 am

HS Phantom of the Opera Rehearsals
12:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Jackson @ Home
1:00 pm

JV Baseball @ North Oconee
2:45 pm

Sunday, March 19th

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Monday, March 20th

C

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences
3:00 pm

Jazz Band Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ Bethlehem Christian
4:00 pm

Varsity Golf vs Madison County @ Double Oaks
4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer @ Malcom Bridge
4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball @ Bethlehem Christian
4:30 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal
5:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Towns County
5:30 pm

Tuesday, March 21st

D

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences
3:00 pm

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs Hebron @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park)
4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ George Walton
4:00 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer @ Providence
4:30 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ GMC
5:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal
5:00 pm

JV Baseball vs North Oconee @ Home
5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Hebron @ Home
5:30 pm

7th Grade Parent Meeting
6:00 pm

Wednesday, March 22nd

A

Elementary Chapel
8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel
10:10 am

Lower School Parent Teacher Conferences
3:00 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Lane Creek
4:00 pm

HS Phantom of the Opera Tech Rehearsal
5:00 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Elbert County @ Home
5:30 pm

Thursday, March 23rd

6th Grade Girls Bible Study
7:00 am

Ponce City Market Field Trip
7:00 am

B

3rd Grade Field Trip
8:15 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal
3:30 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Athens Academy @ Home
4:00 pm

Middle School Golf vs Jefferson-East Jackson @ Double Oaks
4:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Morgan County
5:55 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production
7:00 pm

Friday, March 24th

4th Grade Field Trip
8:00 am

C

2nd Grade Field Trip
9:15 am

Middle School AR Incentive Lunch
12:15 pm

Varsity Track & Field @ Winder-Barrow
3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs Athens Academy @ Home
4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball vs Bethlehem Christian @ Home (Criswell Park)
4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs Athens Academy @ Home
5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Athens Academy
5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lake Oconee Academy
5:30 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production
7:00 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lake Oconee Academy
7:30 pm

Saturday, March 25th

Varsity Academic Team GATA State Meet Flowery Branch High School
7:30 am

Fine Arts Spring Production
2:00 pm

PACS Spring 5K
2:00 pm

Fine Arts Spring Production
7:00 pm

Sunday, March 26th

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Monday, March 27th

D

Varsity Golf - Ed Hoard Classic @ Athens Country Club

Jazz Band Rehearsals
3:30 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis vs George Walton @ Home (Oconee Veterans Park)
4:00 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis @ Athens Christian
4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Commerce

Tuesday, March 28th

A

College Football Hall of Fame Field Trip
9:00 am

Statistics Field Trip to Showtime Bowl and Lunch at Epps Bridge
10:00 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Math Help Sessions
3:30 pm

Middle School Golf vs Franklin County @ Highland Walk
4:00 pm

JV Baseball vs Morgan County @ Home
5:55 pm

6th Grade Parent Meeting
6:00 pm

Wednesday, March 29th

B

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Elementary Chapel
8:15 am

High School and Middle School Chapel
10:10 am

Varsity Golf vs Franklin County @ Lane Creek
4:00 pm

Varsity Track & Field Meet @ Providence
4:00 pm

Middle School Girls Tennis @ St. Joseph's
4:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ GMC
5:30 pm

Thursday, March 30th

6th Grade Girls Bible Study
7:00 am

C

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Robotics and Programming Club Meeting
3:15 pm

Little Prince Players Rehearsal
3:30 pm

Varsity Golf vs Towns County @ Brasstown Valley
3:45 pm

Varsity Girls Tennis vs Lakeview @ Home
4:00 pm

Varsity Baseball @ Tattnall Square
5:30 pm

JV Baseball @ Walnut Grove
5:55 pm

Friday, March 31st

D

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Mock AP Exams
8:10 am

Varsity Golf vs ACS @ Athens Country Club
3:45 pm

Middle School Girls Soccer vs St. Joseph's @ Home
4:30 pm

Middle School Baseball Tournament @ Athens Academy
4:30 pm

Middle School Boys Soccer vs St. Joseph's @ Home
5:30 pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Athens Academy
5:30 pm

Varsity Baseball vs Tallulah Falls @ Home
5:55 pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Athens Academy
7:30 pm